Las Vegas, Nevada · listing

Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic

Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic is a clinic in Las Vegas, NV whose own website lists peptide therapy, GLP-1 weight loss, NAD+ therapy and hormone therapy. We checked its website on . Virtual Care Atlas doesn’t rate clinics. Confirm services, prices and the prescriber’s license with the clinic before booking.

Verified facts

Address
5524 S Fort Apache Rd Suite 120
Las Vegas, NV 89148 Confirmed on clinic site
Phone
(702) 471-7001 Confirmed on clinic site
Website
sharedhealthwellness.com 1 pages checked
Offers telehealth
Not stated on the pages we checked. Ask the clinic whether it offers virtual visits.
NPI (organization)
No organization match found. Many practices bill under individual clinicians.
Last verified
Map showing Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic in Las Vegas, NV and nearby listed clinics Map showing Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic in Las Vegas, NV and nearby listed clinics
Map © OpenFreeMap · OpenMapTiles · OpenStreetMap contributors

Services listed on their website

We tag a service only when sharedhealthwellness.com names it, either repeatedly or on a dedicated page. Here are the terms we found and where. This is what the clinic says it offers, not our endorsement.

Other listed clinics nearby

All 71 in Las Vegas

Sorted by straight-line distance from Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic: Ageless Women's Health (5512 S Fort Apache Rd) 0.1 mi · Clave Health 0.1 mi · Modern Wellness Clinic 0.3 mi · Atlas Health Institute 1.0 mi · More Than Medical Wellness 1.1 mi · Siena IV Boost & Wellness 1.1 mi.

Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic: common questions

What services does Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic list?

As of October 19, 2026, Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic's own website lists peptide therapy, GLP-1 weight loss, NAD+ therapy and hormone therapy. Peptide therapy: we found "Peptide therapy". GLP-1 & medical weight loss: we found "Semaglutide", "Tirzepatide", "Weight loss program". NAD+ therapy: we found "NAD+". Hormone therapy (HRT / TRT): we found "TRT". Services change, so confirm with the clinic.

Does Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic offer semaglutide or tirzepatide?

Its website names semaglutide and tirzepatide among its weight-loss services. Ask whether it prescribes FDA-approved brand products (Wegovy, Zepbound) or compounded versions, which FDA says are not FDA-approved.

Does Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic offer telehealth?

Its website did not mention telehealth or virtual visits on the pages we checked (up to seven pages). Contact the clinic to ask.

Where is Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic located?

5524 S Fort Apache Rd Suite 120, Las Vegas, NV 89148. The nearest other listed clinic is Ageless Women's Health (5512 S Fort Apache Rd), about 0.1 miles away.

Is Share Health Regenerative Medicine & Wellness Clinic in the NPI Registry?

We did not find a matching organization record. Many practices bill under individual clinicians' NPIs instead. You can search the NPI Registry yourself by clinician name.

Virtual Care Atlas is an independent directory. We don’t rate, review or endorse clinics, and this listing isn’t medical advice. Confirm services, licensing and prices directly with the clinic, and check the prescriber’s license with your state board.