Honolulu, Hawaii · listing

Revibe Health

Revibe Health is a clinic in Honolulu, HI whose own website lists GLP-1 weight loss and hormone therapy and mentions telehealth. We checked its website on . Virtual Care Atlas doesn’t rate clinics. Confirm services, prices and the prescriber’s license with the clinic before booking.

Verified facts

Address
500 Ala Moana Blvd Bldg. 1 Suite 530
Honolulu, HI 96813 Confirmed on clinic site
Website
revibehealth.com 4 pages checked
Offers telehealth
Yes, per its website (revibehealth.com). It also has the in-person location above.
NPI (organization)
No organization match found. Many practices bill under individual clinicians.
Last verified
Map showing Revibe Health in Honolulu, HI and nearby listed clinics Map showing Revibe Health in Honolulu, HI and nearby listed clinics
Map © OpenFreeMap · OpenMapTiles · OpenStreetMap contributors

Services listed on their website

We tag a service only when revibehealth.com names it, either repeatedly or on a dedicated page. Here are the terms we found and where. This is what the clinic says it offers, not our endorsement.

Other listed clinics nearby

All 16 in Honolulu

Sorted by straight-line distance from Revibe Health: Gratitude Weight Loss Honolulu 0.0 mi · IV Ocean Therapy 0.5 mi · David Yew MD: Longevity Wellness Specialist 0.5 mi · Executive Health Lounge 0.5 mi · Mana Loa Health 0.5 mi · ModoGen Medical 0.5 mi.

Revibe Health: common questions

What services does Revibe Health list?

As of October 19, 2026, Revibe Health's own website lists gLP-1 weight loss and hormone therapy. GLP-1 & medical weight loss: we found "GLP-1", "Medical weight loss". Hormone therapy (HRT / TRT): we found "Hormone optimization", "Hormone therapy". Services change, so confirm with the clinic.

Does Revibe Health offer semaglutide or tirzepatide?

Its website lists medical weight loss / GLP-1 services but did not name semaglutide or tirzepatide on the pages we checked. Ask the clinic which medications it prescribes.

Does Revibe Health offer telehealth?

Yes. Its website mentions telehealth or virtual visits. Prescribers generally need to be licensed in the state where you are during the visit.

Where is Revibe Health located?

500 Ala Moana Blvd Bldg. 1 Suite 530, Honolulu, HI 96813. The nearest other listed clinic is Gratitude Weight Loss Honolulu, about 0.0 miles away.

Is Revibe Health in the NPI Registry?

We did not find a matching organization record. Many practices bill under individual clinicians' NPIs instead. You can search the NPI Registry yourself by clinician name.

Virtual Care Atlas is an independent directory. We don’t rate, review or endorse clinics, and this listing isn’t medical advice. Confirm services, licensing and prices directly with the clinic, and check the prescriber’s license with your state board.