Richfield, Minnesota · listing

Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions

Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions is a clinic in Richfield, MN whose own website lists peptide therapy, GLP-1 weight loss, NAD+ therapy, hormone therapy and sermorelin and mentions telehealth. We checked its website on . Virtual Care Atlas doesn’t rate clinics. Confirm services, prices and the prescriber’s license with the clinic before booking.

Verified facts

Address
7104 Chicago Ave
Richfield, MN 55423 Confirmed on clinic site
Phone
(612) 450-4746 Confirmed on clinic site
Offers telehealth
Yes, per its website (quality1stregenerativehealthsolutions.com). It also has the in-person location above.
NPI (organization)
No organization match found. Many practices bill under individual clinicians.
Last verified
Map showing Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions in Richfield, MN and nearby listed clinics Map showing Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions in Richfield, MN and nearby listed clinics
Map © OpenFreeMap · OpenMapTiles · OpenStreetMap contributors

Services listed on their website

We tag a service only when quality1stregenerativehealthsolutions.com names it, either repeatedly or on a dedicated page. Here are the terms we found and where. This is what the clinic says it offers, not our endorsement.

Other listed clinics nearby

All 3 in Richfield

Sorted by straight-line distance from Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions: Lite Medical Clinic PLLC 1.1 mi · Advanced TRT Clinic 1.8 mi · Infuse IV Wellness 2.9 mi · Medical Specialists 2.9 mi · Livea Weight Control Center 3.2 mi · One Agora Integrative Health Clinic 3.2 mi.

Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions: common questions

What services does Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions list?

As of October 19, 2026, Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions's own website lists peptide therapy, GLP-1 weight loss, NAD+ therapy, hormone therapy and sermorelin. Peptide therapy: we found "Peptide therapy". GLP-1 & medical weight loss: we found "GLP-1", "Medical weight loss". NAD+ therapy: we found "NAD+", "NAD+ injection". Hormone therapy (HRT / TRT): we found "Hormone therapy". Sermorelin: we found "Sermorelin". Services change, so confirm with the clinic.

Does Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions offer semaglutide or tirzepatide?

Its website lists medical weight loss / GLP-1 services but did not name semaglutide or tirzepatide on the pages we checked. Ask the clinic which medications it prescribes.

Does Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions offer telehealth?

Yes. Its website mentions telehealth or virtual visits. Prescribers generally need to be licensed in the state where you are during the visit.

Where is Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions located?

7104 Chicago Ave, Richfield, MN 55423. The nearest other listed clinic is Lite Medical Clinic PLLC, about 1.1 miles away.

Is Quality 1st Regenerative Health Solutions in the NPI Registry?

We did not find a matching organization record. Many practices bill under individual clinicians' NPIs instead. You can search the NPI Registry yourself by clinician name.

Virtual Care Atlas is an independent directory. We don’t rate, review or endorse clinics, and this listing isn’t medical advice. Confirm services, licensing and prices directly with the clinic, and check the prescriber’s license with your state board.