Carmel, Indiana · listing

Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN

Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN is a clinic in Carmel, IN whose own website lists peptide therapy, GLP-1 weight loss, NAD+ therapy, hormone therapy and sermorelin and mentions telehealth. We checked its website on and matched it to an organization record in the federal NPI Registry. Virtual Care Atlas doesn’t rate clinics. Confirm services, prices and the prescriber’s license with the clinic before booking.

Verified facts

Address
301 E Carmel Dr Suite F-300
Carmel, IN 46032 Confirmed on clinic site & NPI record
Phone
(317) 520-3373 Confirmed on clinic site
Website
gamedaymenshealth.com 7 pages checked
Offers telehealth
Yes, per its website (gamedaymenshealth.com/carmel). It also has the in-person location above.
NPI (organization)
1619666500
CLARE BRIDGE OF CARMEL, LLC · Assisted Living Facility Matched on address and name
Last verified
Map showing Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN in Carmel, IN and nearby listed clinics Map showing Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN in Carmel, IN and nearby listed clinics
Map © OpenFreeMap · OpenMapTiles · OpenStreetMap contributors

Services listed on their website

We tag a service only when gamedaymenshealth.com names it, either repeatedly or on a dedicated page. Here are the terms we found and where. This is what the clinic says it offers, not our endorsement.

Other listed clinics nearby

All 11 in Carmel

Sorted by straight-line distance from Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN: SynergenX Indianapolis 1.0 mi · Defy of Indiana 1.1 mi · The Center for Fully Functional Health 1.3 mi · BionwoRx: Center for Functional and Regenerative Medicine 1.7 mi · Piatek Institute 1.8 mi · Affinity Whole Health 1.8 mi.

Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN: common questions

What services does Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN list?

As of October 19, 2026, Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN's own website lists peptide therapy, GLP-1 weight loss, NAD+ therapy, hormone therapy and sermorelin. Peptide therapy: we found "Peptide injection", "PT-141". GLP-1 & medical weight loss: we found "GLP-1", "Medical weight loss", "Tirzepatide". NAD+ therapy: we found "NAD+ injection". Hormone therapy (HRT / TRT): we found "Testosterone therapy", "TRT". Sermorelin: we found "Sermorelin". Services change, so confirm with the clinic.

Does Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN offer semaglutide or tirzepatide?

Its website names tirzepatide among its weight-loss services. Ask whether it prescribes FDA-approved brand products (Wegovy, Zepbound) or compounded versions, which FDA says are not FDA-approved.

Does Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN offer telehealth?

Yes. Its website mentions telehealth or virtual visits. Prescribers generally need to be licensed in the state where you are during the visit.

Where is Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN located?

301 E Carmel Dr Suite F-300, Carmel, IN 46032. The nearest other listed clinic is SynergenX Indianapolis | Hormone Health & TRT Clinic, about 1.0 miles away.

Is Gameday Men's Health Carmel, IN in the NPI Registry?

We matched it to NPI 1619666500 (CLARE BRIDGE OF CARMEL, LLC, Assisted Living Facility) in the federal NPPES registry. An NPI is an identifier, not a license or quality rating.

Virtual Care Atlas is an independent directory. We don’t rate, review or endorse clinics, and this listing isn’t medical advice. Confirm services, licensing and prices directly with the clinic, and check the prescriber’s license with your state board.